foxcoder3

Scratcher Joined 1 year, 1 month ago Canada

About me

Hello! My name is foxcoder3! These are all facts about me so you can know me.
Favorite Color(s): Yellow, Blue, And Black
Nickname: Moon
Favorite Animal: Arctic Fox et-
Grade: 7
Age: 11
Born: Late 2009

What I'm working on

I'm working on how to animate perfectly, Because I can animate halfly. (Which means I seen animating, I know the frames but don't know where the motion is.) Shoutout(s): @Glowing_Goldie

Almost 12 yrs

SeaBall

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...