_--Colorado--_

Scratcher Joined 4 months ago United States

About me

Name: Colorado
Nickname: Centennial State.
Age irl: 145
Rp age: 23
Birthday: August 1, 1876
Height: 5'9"
Voice Claim: Seven Nation Army by The White Stripes

PFP is not mine

What I'm working on

Likes: Hiking, Skiing, Making and eating food, learning new things, Getting high...

Dislikes: War, Rude People, His past, third.
Note: if you talk about weapons expect to be kicked out

More art

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...